Bay Roberts Real Estate

RE/MAX Eastern Edge Realty Ltd. - Bay Roberts
Royal LePage Atlantic Homestead
RE/MAX Eastern Edge Realty Ltd. - Bay Roberts

Bay Roberts Listings Summary

Bay Roberts - Town vs. Region Stats

Avg Price in Bay Roberts: $312,100 / Region Avg $371,400

84%

Avg Sq. Ft. in Bay Roberts: 1,991 / Region Avg 7,191

28%

Avg Price per/sqft in Bay Roberts:$157 / Region Avg $52

303%

Avg Year Built in Bay Roberts: 1977 / Region Avg 1985

100%

Avg Days on Website in Bay Roberts: 66 / Region Avg 81

81%

Bay Roberts Real Estate Market Health

New Listings
Areas in Bay Roberts NL
Bay Roberts