Lady Cove Real Estate

eXp Realty - Clarenville
eXp Realty - Clarenville
eXp Realty - Clarenville

Lady Cove Listings Summary

Lady Cove - Town vs. Region Stats

Avg Price in Lady Cove: $226,500 / Region Avg $372,700

61%

Avg Sq. Ft. in Lady Cove: 864 / Region Avg 2,033

42%

Avg Price per/sqft in Lady Cove:$262 / Region Avg $183

143%

Avg Year Built in Lady Cove: 1990 / Region Avg 1985

100%

Avg Days on Website in Lady Cove: 27 / Region Avg 83

33%

Lady Cove Real Estate Market Health

New Listings
Areas in Lady Cove NL
Lady Cove